9.26 Goldenhill Park21/09/17 09:26:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Itchy Ritchie 10/1
Alpha Male 12/5
Bright Spark 16/1
Barrow Boy 12/1
Top Of The Pups 8/1
Lady Stirling 5/4

9.28 Hillside Park21/09/17 09:28:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Cheeky Chappy 11/4
Hot Rod 4/1
Portofino 9/2
Mong Dynasty 7/1
Almost Infamous 11/2
Falcons Folly 11/2

9.29 Goldenhill Park21/09/17 09:29:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Dimetri 8/1
Peg Legs 8/1
Dark Knight 13/2
Great Scot 2/1
Heat Seeker 10/3
Jordie's Boy 5/1

9.31 Hillside Park21/09/17 09:31:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Kitten Catcher 7/1
All Or Nothing 9/1
Vinnie Spokes 11/1
Fox Hunter 7/1
Fleet Of Foot 11/8
Thunderer 7/2

9.32 Goldenhill Park21/09/17 09:32:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Poker Demon 9/2
The Rocket 5/2
Gin N Tonic 8/1
Tammy's Luck 11/2
Two Jokes 7/1
Bumper Fun 10/3

9.34 Hillside Park21/09/17 09:34:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Welsh Wizard 3/1
Run Amok 13/2
Lightning Legs 13/5
Maverick 6/1
Slumper 8/1
Baskerville Boy 11/2

9.35 Goldenhill Park21/09/17 09:35:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Jester 11/2
Smooth As Silk 2/1
Mickey Mavor 10/3
Hollywood Hero 7/1
Kryptonite 8/1
Rovers Return 7/1

9.37 Hillside Park21/09/17 09:37:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Invincible 11/8
Off The Leash 11/1
Rapid Fire 15/2
Woody 9/1
Firestar 10/3
Lookwhoswalking 15/2

9.38 Goldenhill Park21/09/17 09:38:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Bindy Boo Eyes 13/2
Manoo Mission 10/1
Dare Devil 12/5
Power Puppy 8/5
Stozza 8/1
Alfie 14/1

9.40 Hillside Park21/09/17 09:40:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

The Tramp 9/2
Alpha Male 10/3
Diamond Stud 11/2
Taken Flight 8/1
Juicy Lucy 11/4
Scarlet Pimple 13/2

9.41 Goldenhill Park21/09/17 09:41:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

General Mayhem 7/1
Swift Cliff 11/4
Savage Speedstar 6/1
Captain Cookie 7/2
Lookwhoswalking 11/2
Dusty Dawg 9/2

9.43 Hillside Park21/09/17 09:43:00Win and Each-wayVirtual Racing |

Digital Whizz 9/1
Big Mamma 5/2
Dirty Dean 6/1
Smudger 5/1
Pride Of Rutland 3/1
Bitter Beauty 15/2

11.03 Sunderland (RACE 1)21/09/17 11:03:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Upintheditch 11/4
Roeview Falcon 5/1
Dance Dolly 9/4
Glenbrentonmarco 13/2
Scruffs Sue 2/1
Tracys Champ 6/1

11.11 Sheffield (RACE 1)21/09/17 11:11:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Carriglad Adele SP
Wisty SP
Bodell Pearl SP
Graiguenoe Star SP
Carneys Queen SP
Cheap Timber SP

11.19 Sunderland (RACE 2)21/09/17 11:19:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Fluff The Pass 11/4
Vigorous Martha 3/1
Fortissat Puma 9/2
Jeanies Razzle 7/2
Callas Maria 5/1
Slaney Gold 11/4

11.28 Sheffield (RACE 2)21/09/17 11:28:00Win and Each-way | 280m

Whinmoor Topsy SP
Blue Boy Hawk SP
Killeacle Spiral SP
Texas Severide SP
Mineola Aunty SP
Diceys Act SP

11.34 Sunderland (RACE 3)21/09/17 11:34:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Moss Row Roll 4/1
Daring Maestro 13/2
Killeacle Matic 5/2
Farkland Minnie 4/1
Mill Gabrielle 5/4
Decisive Move 8/1

11.42 Sheffield (RACE 3)21/09/17 11:42:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Elusive Haircut SP
Salems Poseidon SP
Monamintra Jodie SP
Geelo Genie SP
Droopys Awaken SP
Divine Joy SP

11.48 Sunderland (RACE 4)21/09/17 11:48:00Win and Each-way | 261m

Lord Lieutenant 5/1
Pleasant Report 9/2
Market Opinion 3/1
Farnes Fudge 9/2
Twins Primco 7/2
Chatham Gale 7/4

11.57 Sheffield (RACE 4)21/09/17 11:57:00Win and Each-way | 280m

Corrin Josie SP
Marks Act SP
Twiglet SP
Morell Zeva SP
Top Lass SP
Mucky Bridie SP

12.04 Sunderland (RACE 5)21/09/17 12:04:00Win and Each-way | 640m

Tyrian Dolly 8/1
Ardrahan Arlo 7/2
Piercestown Jan 9/2
Judge That Boyo 11/2
Fortissat Jac 7/4
Artic Image 2/1

12.12 Sheffield (RACE 5)21/09/17 12:12:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Shes All There SP
Dunbolg Cygnus SP
Shianns Lass SP
Bodell Katie SP
Slaneyside Heany SP
Arkley Gate SP

12.18 Sunderland (RACE 6)21/09/17 12:18:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Cairns Cilla 7/4
Awesome Harry 9/2
Mill Violet 10/3
Amys Thought 3/1
Salmegirl 7/2
Ryecroft Leo 8/1

12.27 Sheffield (RACE 6)21/09/17 12:27:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Grove Field SP
Ballyhall Peter SP
Broughs Pet SP
Slaneyside Wiz SP
Sheedy Lil SP
Lindrick Ronnie SP

12.32 Sunderland (RACE 7)21/09/17 12:32:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Farloe Cobra 10/3
Denwill Magpie 4/1
Mill Brianna 6/4
Emers Blue 7/2
Amazing Mari 11/2
Travies Nut 11/2

12.42 Sheffield (RACE 7)21/09/17 12:42:00Win and Each-way | 280m

Esker Jamie SP
Mustang Lucky SP
Whinmoor Inky SP
Round Deebend SP
Marinas Spark SP
Star Power SP

12.47 Sunderland (RACE 8)21/09/17 12:47:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Starshinestorm 9/2
Armchair Peppard 9/4
Ashville Pearl 10/3
Lisnakill Paudie 5/2
Allowdale Eimear 8/1
Daras Confirmed 3/1

12.58 Sheffield (RACE 8)21/09/17 12:58:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Tick Tock Time SP
Skiproe Mick SP
Joella Rosie SP
Scotchrath SP
Long Story SP
Return The Call SP

1.04 Sunderland (RACE 9)21/09/17 13:04:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Mucho Macho Ash 13/2
Pity Me Puma 5/1
Graigues Dottie 10/3
Cuideachade 5/2
Scruffs Tara 9/4
Ballyshannon One 7/2

1.12 Sheffield (RACE 9)21/09/17 13:12:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Bullfinch Mick SP
Bodell Mini Me SP
Mardy Al SP
Night Dancer SP
Harton Lila SP
Stepaside Gracie SP

1.19 Sunderland (RACE 10)21/09/17 13:19:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Kinloch Blaze 13/2
Move Over Anita 4/1
Mulcair Hazel 5/2
Balmoral Maisey 4/1
Kellymount Cian 5/2
Market Winner 11/4

1.27 Sheffield (RACE 10)21/09/17 13:27:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Amazing Charm SP
Joella Sarah SP
Cals Villa SP
Logee Eliza SP
Only Change SP
Pawsforvic SP

1.33 Sunderland (RACE 11)21/09/17 13:33:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Dream Maker 13/2
Ellies Gamble 7/2
Blackberry Smoke 7/2
Group Flyer 11/2
Autumn Pepper 11/4
Bowline Aztec 7/4

1.44 Sheffield (RACE 11)21/09/17 13:44:00Win and Each-way | 500m

Ballymac Heidi SP
Bodell Kitty SP
Ballyhall Hero SP
Friskyforwhiskey SP
Katies General SP
Geelo Twilight SP

1.51 Sunderland (RACE 12)21/09/17 13:51:00Win and Each-way | 450m

Brannew Rock 11/2
Fast Blond 5/2
Lacken Master 11/4
Ay Up Paul 9/2
Kereight Sim 4/1
Slaneyside Kazoo 11/4

1.58 Sheffield (RACE 12)21/09/17 13:58:00Win and Each-way | 500m

All About Drama SP
Ceridwens Rage SP
Your Shout SP
Droopys Dooks SP
Not My Problem SP
Geelo Dottie SP

2.08 Romford (RACE 1)21/09/17 14:08:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Marinas Joe SP
Newlawn Sparky SP
Gemmas Pops SP
Ardrahan Scamp SP
El Nevada SP
Chopchop Lilolil SP

2.18 Crayford (RACE 1)21/09/17 14:18:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Butterbridge Lil SP
Beaming Sherosh SP
Jaxx Burlesque SP
Deran Trader SP
Isle Of Elsa SP
Wings To Fly SP

2.27 Romford (RACE 2)21/09/17 14:27:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Devon Call SP
Tog Amach Me SP
Youaremysunshine SP
Fairest Dubh SP
Kyvierich SP
Jazz Miguel SP

2.37 Crayford (RACE 2)21/09/17 14:37:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Snowdon Amy SP
Boomtown Vic SP
Laika George SP
Milos Spring SP
Have Anice Day SP
Dear Max SP

2.47 Romford (RACE 3)21/09/17 14:47:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Jayvees Star SP
Huffy Jack SP
Ardrahan Zico SP
Tracys Daisy SP
Ants Alfred SP
Fisher Rocky SP

2.57 Crayford (RACE 3)21/09/17 14:57:00Win and Each-way | 540m

My Mate Max 11/2
Mayshighlandreel 5/2
Shaneboy Bowie 10/3
Droopys Jester 7/4
Reality Train 8/1
Mayas Little Bro 20/1

3.07 Romford (RACE 4)21/09/17 15:07:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Jimelly Maisie SP
Catunda Roma SP
Faranbeg Scott SP
Happy Blue SP
Newlawn Dasher SP
Linden Cottage SP

3.17 Crayford (RACE 4)21/09/17 15:17:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Pure Prince 8/1
Snowdon Bolt 9/2
Mystical Syd 7/1
Pure Placere 5/1
Cotton Pants 2/1
Chopchop Steve 5/2

3.28 Romford (RACE 5)21/09/17 15:28:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Borwick Reenview SP
Problem Solved SP
Bonville Steph SP
Itsur Mistress SP
Phoenix Pele SP
Glowing Noir SP

3.38 Crayford (RACE 5)21/09/17 15:38:00Win and Each-way | 540m

Yahoo Victor 9/2
Bubbly Mccoy 11/8
Whistling Mall 7/1
Rising Razor 3/1
Glenbeg Val 7/2

3.48 Romford (RACE 6)21/09/17 15:48:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Droopys Novak SP
Kereight Buster SP
Ballymac Ovanny SP
Droopys Cambs SP
Leons Rocket SP
Chopchop Jack SP

3.58 Crayford (RACE 6)21/09/17 15:58:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Stonepark Mo 8/1
Cuteen Jess 11/4
Bubbas Bullet 12/1
Wildfire Blossom 7/2
Barnfield Angel 9/4
Move Over Eliza 7/2

4.08 Romford (RACE 7)21/09/17 16:08:00Win and Each-way | 575m

Johns Present SP
Chopchop Daisy SP
Powerful Lads SP
Jaytee Genghis SP
Illseeyouagain SP
Gable Storm SP

4.18 Crayford (RACE 7)21/09/17 16:18:00Win and Each-way | 540m

Airmount Panther 20/1
Starring Storm 15/8
Bubbly Torpedo 7/4
Jacks Magic 25/1
Oakfield Caesar 8/1
Droopys Fernanda 5/2

4.27 Romford (RACE 8)21/09/17 16:27:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Burgess Papa SP
Droopys Afton SP
Swift Nathan SP
Newlawn Jumbo SP
Chopchop Aveline SP
Bossy Wade SP

4.37 Crayford (RACE 8)21/09/17 16:37:00Win and Each-way | 540m

Organised Chaos SP
Droopys Jimena SP
Mallowney SP
Snowdon Jet SP
Trinity Molly SP
Droopys Jude SP

4.47 Romford (RACE 9)21/09/17 16:47:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Sparta Turbo SP
Our Lucymay Lass SP
Dooncaha Boy SP
Armchair Clarky SP
Williejump SP
Chopchop Bilko SP

4.57 Crayford (RACE 9)21/09/17 16:57:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Fleadh Rionach SP
Travado SP
Heidi Hi SP
Its A Wonder SP
Millbank Brando SP
Stallone Freddie SP

5.07 Romford (RACE 10)21/09/17 17:07:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Powerful Girl SP
Confident Ada SP
Tip Top Xena SP
Dinner Ashmole SP
Chopchop Bloomer SP
To Tone Steve SP

5.17 Crayford (RACE 10)21/09/17 17:17:00Win and Each-way | 714m

Goodtogohoneygar SP
Newlawn Sandra SP
Play Master SP
Nice Bling SP
Ballybee Charlie SP
Pukka Kate SP

5.22 Romford (RACE 11)21/09/17 17:22:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Bibbys Legend SP
Newlawn Prince SP
To Tone Tas SP
Daddys Lil Girl SP
Our Olivia May SP
Droopys Lucky SP

5.33 Crayford (RACE 11)21/09/17 17:33:00Win and Each-way | 540m

Euphemus SP
Really O Riley SP
Corrin Bubbles SP
Thunder Road SP
Sarah Free SP
Unleashthenight SP

5.38 Romford (RACE 12)21/09/17 17:38:00Win and Each-way | 400m

To Tone Tiger SP
Jacobs Nev SP
Lunar Tick SP
Cubsy Alba SP
Tullycanna Milly SP
Aero Titan SP

5.47 Crayford (RACE 12)21/09/17 17:47:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Blackrose Seve SP
Cronin SP
Piemans Flossy SP
Pass Remarkable SP
Ballymac Jimbob SP
Droopys Mel SP

5.56 Romford (RACE 13)21/09/17 17:56:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Alfjack SP
Pro Power SP
Flemish Status SP
Wharfofessex SP
Cassies Girl SP
Itsur Girl SP

6.04 Crayford (RACE 13)21/09/17 18:04:00Win and Each-way | 540m

Inslips Icon SP
Coolanga Rose SP
Rathduff Cat SP
Lucky Pedro SP
Scruffs Tylier SP
Canutes Hound SP

6.11 Romford (RACE 14)21/09/17 18:11:00Win and Each-way | 400m

Ollys Comet SP
Laurens Pass SP
Tokyo Joe SP
Borwick Dubai SP
Raceway Katie SP
Aintgotnotime SP

6.18 Crayford (RACE 14)21/09/17 18:18:00Win and Each-way | 380m

Kelva Pennie SP
Wagga Silver SP
Fawkham Ferrari SP
Slaheny Holly SP
From Thurles SP
Tommy Tea Bag SP

6.28 Newcastle EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 18:28:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Some Paradise SP
Some Blossom SP
Beatties Hades SP
Taxi Twofifty SP
Forge Heather SP
Ashgrove Mccoy SP

6.28 Hove EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 18:28:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Prokofiev SP
Kentish Luck SP
Slippery Jules SP
Ballymoss Max SP
Leahs Power SP
Dower Brae SP

6.33 Monmore EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 18:33:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Stellas Queenbee SP
Jet Stream Mango SP
Large Shilling SP
Skys Bradley SP
Ballymac Cashen SP
Moyola Cruach SP

6.38 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 18:38:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Chlomine Cait SP
Jura Jacaroo SP
Tyford Holly SP
Champagne Knave SP
Millbank Al SP
Gottabe Lili SP

6.44 Newcastle EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 18:44:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Target Silk SP
Canny Act SP
Nice Bubbles SP
Target Diva SP
Alnwick Katie SP
No More Heroes SP

6.44 Hove EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 18:44:00Win and Each-way | 475m

Punkrock Rambo SP
Let Me Tell You SP
Humphreys Pride SP
Hedsor Rebel SP
Droopys Schnozz SP
Clairkeith Ayana SP

6.49 Monmore EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 18:49:00Win and Each-way | 630m

Stellas Veekayee SP
Millroad Smokey SP
Affane Pale SP
Coolavanny Bear SP
Vatican Rocco SP
Jetts Holly SP

6.56 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 18:56:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Kit And Kabudel SP
Forceful Oz SP
Roxys Prince SP
Fenbay Joe SP
Dormit In Pace SP
Zenno Rob Roy SP

7.01 Newcastle EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 19:01:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Kathnottheboss SP
Target Bridie SP
Ashbank Dec SP
Hot To Trott SP
Half Day Ray SP
Jumeirah Jewel SP

7.01 Hove EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 19:01:00Win and Each-way | 475m

Droopys Ed SP
Lundys Lane SP
Dusko Popov SP
Hedsor Artie SP
Kranky Damo SP
The Other Bear SP

7.06 Monmore EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 19:06:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Domino Jet SP
Supreme Chablis SP
Coolavanny Mike SP
Castledown Hero SP
Proud Mel SP
Piemans Blitz SP

7.11 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 19:11:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Oh Yesyesyes 11/10
Drumcove Luke 14/1
Iceni Queen 8/1
Garlyn Grace 5/1
Pennys Ryan 4/1
Lincoln City 9/2

7.16 Newcastle EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 19:16:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Bellmore Bling SP
Ballymac Cashcow SP
Mollys Bonnie SP
Hanoras Wind SP
Target Carla SP
Sunoak Freya SP

7.16 Hove EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 19:16:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Arthurs Impact SP
Cons Boy SP
Willmount Manor SP
Cloheena Hooley SP
Burnpark Vic SP
Janes Escalade SP

7.21 Monmore EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 19:21:00Win and Each-way | 630m

Blue Majestic SP
Skyways SP
Tynwald Dinney SP
Rossa Wonder SP
Tewmax Sophie SP
Durrow Warbler SP

7.26 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 19:26:00Win and Each-way | 277m

Blakes Flyer 11/10
Pukka Bullet 12/1
Nut Hill Vixen 5/1
Profit Share 11/2
Rahyvira Castle 4/1
Swift Thoos 7/1

7.31 Newcastle EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 19:31:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Queenies Hi SP
Northwest Lass SP
Canny Jet SP
Romeo Native SP
Tartan Monkey SP
Cragbrien Toby SP

7.31 Henlow EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 19:31:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Memphis Holdem SP
Diamond Abbey SP
Fools Fancy SP
Blackrose Poppy SP
Pats Quackers SP
Munster Murray SP

7.32 Hove EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 19:32:00Win and Each-way | 285m

Albertosi SP
Droopys Perfect SP
Droopys Energy SP
Candolim Folly SP
Macumu SP
Moving Breeze SP

7.36 Monmore EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 19:36:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Beatties Dancer SP
Gowlane Puma SP
Black Coyote SP
Scolari Me Baby SP
Fabulous Recruit SP
Tullymurry Vic SP

7.39 Central Park EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 19:39:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Cloheena Andre SP
Artful Girl SP
Killuran Turbo SP
Aoifes Miller SP
Catunda Jim SP
Billybob SP

7.43 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 19:43:00Win and Each-way | 659m

Rubys Rascal 6/4
Pollys Pim 11/4
Rosshill Robbie 8/1
Graigues Loch 8/1
Romany Rouge 5/1
Master Kelly 6/1

7.45 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 1)21/09/17 19:45:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Coolavanny Pet SP
Airmount Tess SP
Fridays Tess SP
Miss Mini Marvel SP
Lemon Jingler SP
Ironmans Lady SP

7.47 Henlow EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 19:47:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Monroe Shunter SP
Westpoint Dan SP
Marcos Santorini SP
Westmead Sharky SP
Corfu Artemis SP
Esker Furi SP

7.48 Newcastle EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 19:48:00Win and Each-way | 290m

Bramble Rush SP
Ferryforth Tiger SP
Kante Man SP
Coolboy Lord SP
Ballymac Rupert SP
Foulkscourt Bolt SP

7.48 Hove EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 19:48:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Hes Easy SP
Ground Hurler SP
Headforasurprise SP
Droopys Martial SP
Shotgun Bullet SP
Free Passage SP

7.53 Monmore EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 19:53:00Win and Each-way | 630m

Heroic Miss SP
Beril The Peryl SP
Notorious Lass SP
Stride On Duke SP
Gavins Jet SP
Primo Lucky SP

7.54 Central Park EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 19:54:00Win and Each-way | 480m

George Tel Bob SP
Let It Fly SP
Ippon Girl SP
Orbital Queen SP
Ask Eve SP
Makeit For Mammy SP

7.59 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 19:59:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Ballymac Dema 11/2
Bar The Warrior 6/1
Kilgraney Brae 10/1
All About Class 13/8
March On Poppie 7/1
Idle Talker 9/4

8.00 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 2)21/09/17 20:00:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Droopys Harbour SP
Borna Heidi SP
Assarula Reeva SP
Knockadoon Vic SP
Springwell Judy SP
Piercestown Moll SP

8.02 Henlow EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 20:02:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Alpha Centauri SP
Gortown Dandy SP
Savana Jo Jo SP
Sylvias Lily SP
Newtown Cain SP
Westmead Angelic SP

8.04 Newcastle EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 20:04:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Owin SP
Get On Lola SP
Indy Twistytopaz SP
Dubai Lucky SP
Affane Super SP
Jumbos Brother SP

8.04 Hove EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 20:04:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Jota El Rey SP
Tis Sunday SP
Totus Tommy SP
Boherash Dazzle SP
Clairkeith Jaspa SP
Droopys Max SP

8.09 Monmore EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 20:09:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Roseville Billy SP
Pascals Law SP
Bit View Aussie SP
Old Fort Mill SP
Burgess Mack SP
Maxitout SP

8.10 Central Park EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 20:10:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Fisher Jet SP
Hollyoak May SP
View Atlantic SP
Woodcocks Alexa SP
Ask Kitty SP
Shoemakers Tom SP

8.15 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 3)21/09/17 20:15:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Allen Jaguar SP
Droopys Dargle SP
Fridays Gemini SP
Tibet SP
Crafty Trivago SP
Vahsel Bay SP

8.16 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 20:16:00Win and Each-way | 843m

Ribble Atom 2/1
Able Winner 8/1
Meadow 11/4
Kilara Pharoah 12/1
Inch Forward 2/1
Swift Molly 12/1

8.18 Henlow EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 20:18:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Magical Whitney SP
Asti N Roses SP
Da Hoff SP
Roman Maggie SP
So Swift Jess SP
Savana Lee SP

8.19 Hove EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 20:19:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Westmead Joey SP
Gemini Queen SP
Lemon Derek SP
Robbies Ronaldo SP
Hedsor Sarah SP
Woodmancote Lady SP

8.21 Newcastle EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 20:21:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Azzurri Gasher SP
Bramble Dazzler SP
Cabin Fever SP
Pinewood Barney SP
Cashen Bob SP
Risk Of Gold SP

8.26 Central Park EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 20:26:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Courts Ad Laney 2/1
Makeit Job Done 4/1
Longrange Bond 6/1
Glassmoss Ron 9/2
Freffans Rowan 4/1
Uncle Sunshine 6/1

8.26 Monmore EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 20:26:00Win and Each-way | 630m

Mydras Tipp SP
Tipperary Mary SP
Hollygate Best SP
Sawpit Sunshine SP
Pointless Paloma SP
Romeo Approach SP

8.30 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 4)21/09/17 20:30:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Minor Racer SP
Sing Song SP
Ahavoher Beauty SP
Some More SP
Gaytime Derval SP
Mustang Vienna SP

8.33 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 20:33:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Barricane Jack 11/2
Forest Chunk 1/2
Thomas Golden 12/1
Minglers Toure 6/1
Deanridge Gizmo 16/1
You Little Jimbo 10/1

8.34 Henlow EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 20:34:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Westmead Rocco SP
Mediator SP
Westmead Maxi SP
Mute Button SP
Rangefield Rapid SP
Corfu Hermes SP

8.36 Hove EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 20:36:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Ascot Harry SP
Dunbolg Laura SP
Step In Front SP
Droopys Balistic SP
Got My Stamp SP
Skywalker Tara SP

8.38 Newcastle EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 20:38:00Win and Each-way | 290m

Goin To Davys SP
Abbodabbo Ouzo SP
Mollys Ronnie SP
Wraysbury Dawn SP
Troy SP
Romeo Dybala SP

8.42 Central Park EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 20:42:00Win and Each-way | 265m

Savana Rita SP
Awesome Thing SP
Hay Nellie SP
Lefty Girl SP
Hymenstown Jeff SP
Cappakeel Lucky SP

8.44 Monmore EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 20:44:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Hedsor Cloudy SP
Black Toms Brae SP
Magical Bailey SP
Ballygur Rumble SP
Vatican Jasper SP
Townspark Gem SP

8.45 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 5)21/09/17 20:45:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Lochdara Jet SP
Posh Panther SP
Rafa Babys Baby SP
Mystical Moll SP
Leevalley Dancer SP
Mrs Chippy SP

8.50 Henlow EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 20:50:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Wheres Pup SP
Westmead Red SP
Swords Pedro SP
Mays Minding SP
Payyaway Sadie SP
Corfu Ikarus SP

8.51 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 20:51:00Win and Each-way | 277m

Trapstyle Jet 9/2
Scolari Sound 4/1
Broadstrand Kiwi 5/4
Hartwood Millie 25/1
Walk The Talk 7/2
Toems Lily 8/1

8.52 Hove EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 20:52:00Win and Each-way | 475m

Babyface Owen SP
Callums Secret SP
Lemming Lara SP
Gemini Joker SP
On The Sozzle SP
Siobhans Fancy SP

8.56 Newcastle EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 20:56:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Romeo Big Guy SP
Oor Millie SP
Fitfat Frankie SP
Spyinthesky SP
Hee Haws Apache SP
Macaroon Morgan SP

8.58 Central Park EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 20:58:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Art Deco Lady SP
Sign Onyx SP
Wheatcross Babe SP
O Bi One SP
Lissycasey Moore SP
Woodcocks Champ SP

9.00 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 6)21/09/17 21:00:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Mustang Missile SP
Potman SP
Borna Account SP
Triumph SP
Candyman Can SP
Crossfield Riggs SP

9.01 Monmore EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 21:01:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Elderberry Softy SP
Rock It Verona SP
Westmead Bear SP
Springwood Ozzie SP
Swift Hastings SP
King Diego SP

9.06 Henlow EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 21:06:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Mustang Elmo SP
Feora Josie SP
Cabra Bull SP
Savana Fox SP
Crickleowl Rolo SP
Westmead Jess SP

9.07 Hove EVE (RACE 11)21/09/17 21:07:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Droopys Costa SP
Leaders Bell SP
Away Shelly SP
Droopys Two SP
Banabane SP
Crossfield Molly SP

9.08 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 21:08:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Bubbly Turbo 5/1
Hiya Butt 15/8
Bubbly Bluebird 9/4
Knockard Spring 12/1
Newinn Shadow 12/1
Murrys Act 4/1

9.13 Newcastle EVE (RACE 11)21/09/17 21:13:00Win and Each-way | 480m

September Stars SP
Malbay Jacko SP
Bramble Passion SP
Coloured Road SP
Hearty Rebel SP
Havana Tonto SP

9.15 Central Park EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 21:15:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Kilgraney Fury 8/1
Savana Loulou 3/1
Roxholme Chloe 10/3
View Strength 9/2
Ramoth 7/2
King Bob 4/1

9.15 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 7)21/09/17 21:15:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Proven Loyalty SP
Allen Spirit SP
Trade Fudge SP
Hereinthedark SP
Allen Power SP
Crossfield Yaya SP

9.18 Monmore EVE (RACE 11)21/09/17 21:18:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Swift Melampe SP
Alarming Khaos SP
Ballydoyle Joey SP
Image Coches SP
Sawpit Scorpion SP
Colston Legend SP

9.22 Hove EVE (RACE 12)21/09/17 21:22:00Win and Each-way | 515m

Droopys Zigzag SP
Overandout SP
Lord Sammy SP
Clash SP
Crossfield James SP
Windy Santos SP

9.24 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 11)21/09/17 21:24:00Win and Each-way | 659m

Office Flirt SP
Do It For Twiggy SP
Perfect Rainbow SP
Murlens Pedro SP
Woodholdthedoor SP
Swift Slaney SP

9.24 Henlow EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 21:24:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Swift Danielle SP
Anthonys Party SP
Westmead Boo Boo SP
Coonough Mia SP
Clonkelly Roman SP
Keimar Van Finn SP

9.30 Monmore EVE (RACE 12)21/09/17 21:30:00Win and Each-way | 630m

Pongo SP
Geneva Ger SP
Godalego SP
Allbetsareoff SP
Supreme Riga SP
Inky Frazzle SP

9.30 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 21:30:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Dream Knight SP
Crossfield Kate SP
Holycross Leah SP
Sidarian Fern SP
Airdown Rena SP
Dalcash Mojo SP

9.32 Central Park EVE (RACE 8)21/09/17 21:32:00Win and Each-way | 265m

Yassoo Joe 5/2
Feora Scamp 5/1
O Briens Hawk 7/2
Spot Spirit 11/2
Mahoonagh Flint 11/2
Portdrine Honey 7/2

9.39 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 12)21/09/17 21:39:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Cushie Heart SP
Saleen Missy SP
Astra Vic SP
La Fee Pois SP
Clona Flyer SP
Glenske Homer SP

9.40 Henlow EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 21:40:00Win and Each-way | 460m

Patterdale Ozzie 7/2
Layton Express 9/2
Pucs Premium 9/2
Westmead Freddie 4/1
Coolykereen Role 4/1
Bens Surprise 7/2

9.45 Monmore EVE (RACE 13)21/09/17 21:45:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Supreme Athens SP
Fiver On Demand SP
Droopys Image SP
Good Son SP
Blue Hercules SP
Westmead Clyde SP

9.45 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 21:45:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Scullys Flo SP
Ardrahan Zindi SP
Cu Abu SP
College Jade SP
Lodgefield Chloe SP
Alanas Beauty SP

9.48 Central Park EVE (RACE 9)21/09/17 21:48:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Ask Karen SP
Tiger Bigman SP
Match Of Eight SP
Daring Joe SP
Jumeirah Tara SP
Rocker Lane SP

9.54 Yarmouth EVE (RACE 13)21/09/17 21:54:00Win and Each-way | 462m

Smiley Miley SP
Quivers Trumps SP
Blakelaw Lad SP
Rorys Wolf SP
Tanners Royal SP
Jet Pack Blues SP

9.56 Henlow EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 21:56:00Win and Each-way | 550m

Pucs Pride SP
Moors Matilda SP
Left Back SP
Savana Guinness SP
Rattle On SP
Blues Daisy SP

10.00 Monmore EVE (RACE 14)21/09/17 22:00:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Fairly Sweet SP
Chamberlain Zara SP
Keeleys Boy SP
Muchas Gracias SP
Chancer Mac SP
Supreme Merlot SP

10.00 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 22:00:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Shewhodareswins SP
Fantasy Lane SP
Nanny Brien SP
Ballymac Meena SP
Slippery Thelma SP
Ravenna SP

10.03 Central Park EVE (RACE 10)21/09/17 22:03:00Win and Each-way | 480m

Hozier SP
Low Road SP
Queen Izzy SP
Yard Bird SP
Hatfield Garry SP
Poppys Princess SP

10.15 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 11)21/09/17 22:15:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Geelo Sapphire SP
Airmount Dvinsky SP
Haddington Mary SP
Paradise Summer SP
Old Fort Miami SP
Slippery Louise SP

10.30 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 12)21/09/17 22:30:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Ballykett Beauty SP
Boynepark Speed SP
Vintage Year SP
Bangor Lily SP
Jumeirah Lolls SP
Chubbys Sarah SP

10.45 Shelbourne Park EVE (RACE 13)21/09/17 22:45:00Win and Each-way | 525m

Fuerty Sue SP
Equally Fast SP
Corner Bar SP
Cinderella SP
Ballymac Sarahjo SP
Legal Charm SP