5.45 Wolverhampton (Race 1) - BOG18/11/17 17:45:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 36y

Foxrush Take Time 9/2
Puramente 9/2
Dragon Tattoo 7/1
Bodie And Doyle 12/1
Kheleyf's Girl NR
Long Embrace 6/1
Arty But Poor 4/1
Call Dawn 28/1
Arlecchino's Arc 25/1
Zapateado 16/1
Jazz Affair 16/1
Odds On Oli 11/1

6.15 Wolverhampton (Race 2) - BOG18/11/17 18:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 1m 0f 142y

La La Land 6/1
Voicemail 7/1
Calling Rio 28/1
Compliance 5/1
Handsome Bob 11/2
El Borracho 6/1
Jo's Girl 8/1
Kikini Bamalaam 14/1
Urban Soul 33/1
Far Dawn 5/1
Global Wonder 22/1
Gembari 50/1

6.45 Wolverhampton (Race 3) - BOG18/11/17 18:45:00Win and Each WayFlat | 1m 1f 104y

Bill Cody 33/1
Corelli 3/1
Craving 7/4
Highland Sky 15/2
Houlton 40/1
I'm A Star 10/1
King Tut 10/1
Perfect Blue 25/1
River Of Gold 20/1
Silver Character 40/1
Talas 10/1
Come On Sal 100/1
Time To Perfection 50/1

7.15 Wolverhampton (Race 4) - BOG18/11/17 19:15:00Win and Each WayFlat | 0m 6f 20y

Talaaqy NR
Autumn Snow 2/1
Cat Ballou 80/1
Cirrus Minor 9/4
Crazie Maisie 100/1
Gold Filigree 7/2
It's A Wish 8/1
Lethal Angel 25/1
Musical Theatre 20/1
Puds 12/1
Queen Of Dreams 50/1
Spanish Mane 50/1

7.45 Wolverhampton (Race 5) - BOG18/11/17 19:45:00Win and Each WayFlat | 0m 6f 20y

Crotchet 22/1
Bella Ferrari 33/1
Glamorous Dream 100/1
L'age D'or 40/1
Lady Sophiebella 100/1
Moretti 18/1
Popsicle 9/2
Rizzle Dizzle 10/3
Sooda 10/3
Two Weeks 9/1
Wazin 3/1

8.15 Wolverhampton (Race 6) - BOG18/11/17 20:15:00Win and Each WayFlat | 1m 1f 104y

Bleu Et Noir 6/4
Deliberator 5/2
Sanam NR
Shanghai Shane 80/1
Shadow's Girl 50/1
Luminous 7/4
Remember Nerja 80/1

8.45 Wolverhampton (Race 7) - BOG18/11/17 20:45:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 5f 21y

Fast Act 3/1
Berryessa 10/1
Annie Salts 10/3
Powerful Dream 25/1
Lydiate Lady 9/1
Red Invader 25/1
Pushkin Museum 13/2
Cruise Tothelimit 9/1
Temple Road 40/1
Krystallite 18/1
Kyllukey 15/2

9.15 Wolverhampton (Race 8) - BOG18/11/17 21:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 1m 0f 142y

Champagne Pink 4/1
Edge 33/1
Billy Bond 16/1
Top Offer 11/1
Different Journey 9/2
Ingleby Angel 7/1
Know Your Name 16/1
Mimic's Memory 20/1
Hot Mustard 13/2
Sky Marshal 9/2
Lord Murphy NR
Arrowzone 11/1
Log Off 66/1

7.45 Hyderabad (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 07:45:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 1m 1f 207y

Vijay's Dynamite SP
Dahlois SP
Mahathi SP
Exclusive Striker SP
Tootsie Roll SP
Al Sadr SP
Euro Zone SP
City Of Sails SP
Gunner SP

8.15 Hyderabad (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 08:15:00Win and Each WayFlat | 0m 5f 102y

Lockhart SP
Solo Winner SP
Aarohi SP
Air Salute SP
Alta Vita SP
Mystique SP
Royal Faith SP
Shimmers SP
Silver Babe SP
Vallee Romance SP

8.30 Mumbai (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 08:30:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 4f 213y

Ladislaus SP
Goldie's Pet SP
God's Own SP
Incentio SP
Anacapri SP
Domination SP

8.45 Hyderabad (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 08:45:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 6f 211y

Flowersfromabrook SP
Vijay's Harmony SP
Ice Mummy SP
Invasion SP
Halo's Princess SP
Recumbentibus SP
Cannon Grey SP
Roma Rio SP

9.00 Mumbai (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 09:00:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 6f 211y

Ship Rock SP
Super Sunshine SP
Mygrator SP
Remember Me SP
Ruffina SP

9.15 Hyderabad (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 09:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 5f 212y

Dream Catcher SP
After Eight SP
Jumeira Express SP
News O' Star SP
China Millennium SP
Shandaar SP
Lord Gift SP
Good Strike SP
Gladstone SP
Sharp Eye SP
Soaring Sensex SP
Red Bullet SP

9.30 Mumbai (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 09:30:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 209y

Sussex Pride SP
Glorious Eyes SP
Flying Dragon SP
Turning Point SP
Eiger's Tiger SP
Jager Bomb SP
Take Five SP
We Break The Rules SP
Irises SP

9.45 Hyderabad (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 09:45:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 6f 211y

Princess Of Dreams SP
Secret Art SP
Raja Hindustani SP
Golden Xanthus SP
Time To Climb SP
Great Glory SP
Own Battle SP
Citi Colors SP
Samba SP
General Salute SP

10.00 Turffontein (SA) (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 10:00:00Win and Each WayFlat | 0m 4f 214y

Queen Anne SP
Aerobatic SP
Jujube SP
Kutamba SP
Forever Joy SP
Jaunita SP
Shifting Shadows SP
Leopard Creek SP
Ouro SP
Triple It SP

10.00 Mumbai (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 10:00:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 6f 211y

Glyndebourne SP
In The Stars SP
Forest Fairy SP
Arabian Storm SP
Angels Touch SP
Bidstone Hill SP
Rain Dance SP
Kingsman SP
Sassy Lass SP
Royal Eclair SP
Gregorian Chants SP

10.15 Hyderabad (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 10:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 6f 211y

Blaze Of Glory SP
Koney SP
Mountain Of Light SP
Patron Saint SP
Sunday Carnival SP
Gaandeevan SP
Princess SP
Kohinoor Legend SP
Enter Canter SP

10.30 Mumbai (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 10:30:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 4f 213y

Renato SP
Fabio SP
Art Deco SP
Ridgewood Star SP
Ascension SP
Touch Me Not SP
Wind Craft SP
Snow Crystal SP
Brothersofthewind SP
Pricelessgirl SP
Adams Beginning SP
Abraxas SP
Financier SP

10.35 Turffontein (SA) (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 10:35:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 1m 1f 208y

Runalong SP
Banking April SP
Parisienne Chic SP
Perfect Order SP
End Game SP
September Bloom SP
Vul Indlela SP

10.45 Hyderabad (Race 7) - BOG19/11/17 10:45:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 209y

Exclusive Wind SP
Vijay Viraaj SP
Happy Guy SP
Ashwa Raftar SP
Aika Aika Aika SP
Kolors SP
Time For Fun SP
That's My Darling SP
Western Wind SP
Net Champ SP
Prospero SP
Red Rambble SP
Baashagar SP

11.00 Mumbai (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 11:00:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 5f 212y

Jimbo SP
Lincoln SP
Makino SP
Juggernaut SP
Elysee SP
Grey Flannel SP
Shaoqing SP
Fringe Benefit SP
Lady Sergeant SP

11.10 Turffontein (SA) (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 11:10:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 210y

Whosethebossnow SP
Front Rank SP
Tommy Waterdevil SP
Misty Roller SP
Wheel Of Time SP
Collabro SP
Duzi Moon SP
Jackman SP

11.15 Hyderabad (Race 8) - BOG19/11/17 11:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 5f 212y

Sweet Story SP
Friendly Gesture SP
Conroy SP
Withrosemakeup SP
Jasmine Garden SP
Indian Knight SP
Novitious SP
Glorious Grey SP
Tough Sussex SP
Aalishaan SP
Cannon Fury SP
Hammer SP
Whisper SP

11.30 Mumbai (Race 7) - BOG19/11/17 11:30:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 5f 212y

Allegria SP
Moonshine SP
Alyaties SP
Gandalf SP
Advance To Contact SP
Lilac Time SP
Forever Free SP
Glorious Thunder SP
Yutaka SP
Smokey Roses SP
Beyond Forces SP
Milwalkee SP

11.55 Turffontein (SA) (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 11:55:00Win and Each WayFlat | 0m 7f 210y

Truth Of Beauty SP
The Red List SP
Wind Dancer SP
All Abuzz SP
Flaming Hot SP
Tigerlace SP
Diva Faustina SP
Satin Rock SP
Ashdown SP
Pokemon Shuffle SP
Front Fifty SP
Secret Potion SP
One Track SP

12.00 Punchestown (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 12:00:00Win and Each WayChase | 3m 0f 0y

Cadawill 66/1
Canaly 40/1
Enniskillen 12/1
Sizing Coal 4/1
Black Benny 20/1
Finish In Style 66/1
Josies Orders 2/5
Lighting Tunes 25/1
Mtada Supreme 14/1
My Hometown 14/1
Thinkinginmysleep 50/1
Tom Horn 33/1

12.10 Cork (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 12:10:00Win and Each WayHurdle | 2m 0f 0y

Backintheboom 100/1
Cask Mate 9/2
Caveat Emptor 66/1
Churchtown Glen 40/1
Dancing In The Sky 100/1
Dontdooddson 50/1
Flamingo Lane 100/1
Giveittomestraight 50/1
Itscatrionaschoice 50/1
Killasser Boy 8/1
Manamite 11/10
Montauk Flyer 100/1
Texie Rexie NR
The Broom Squire 100/1
The Mouse Doctor 50/1
Us And Them 10/1
Visioman 25/1
Western Sea 100/1
Clear View 100/1
Clementina 100/1
Hiupinthesky 50/1
Mary Sun 7/4
Moll Dote 100/1
Rose's In The Rain 100/1
Minella Times 20/1
Commandant 33/1
Amerijano 50/1

12.20 Fontwell (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 12:20:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 5f 164y

Project Mars 16/1
Cry Wolf 7/1
Quiz Master 6/1
Ballyantics 10/1
Dahills Hill 9/2
Easter In Paris 8/1
Time And Again 16/1
Cheque En Blanc 13/8
Wells Gold 20/1
Nenergy's Quest 66/1
Choral Bee 100/1

12.30 Punchestown (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 12:30:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 0f 40y

Yaha Fizz 5/1
Top Othe Ra 9/2
Light That 14/1
She's A Star 16/1
Sanibel Island 15/2
Oscars Den 7/4
Apache Jack 16/1
Lilshane 20/1
Icario 13/2
He's Our Man 14/1

12.30 Turffontein (SA) (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 12:30:00Win and Each WayFlat | 1m 0f 209y

Soldat SP
The Falls Road SP
Finding Troy SP
Royal Resolution SP
Flexible Fugitive SP
Plucky Plunderer SP
Harington Port SP
Dionyssuss SP
Majestic Mambo SP
Mario Lanza SP
The Mars Man SP
What A Storm SP

12.45 Cork (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 12:45:00Win and Each WayHurdle | 2m 0f 0y

Articulum 5/1
Boy Capel 100/1
Dicey O'reilly 5/1
Itsonlyrocknroll 3/1
Mohart 50/1
Rossmore's Pride 50/1
Secret Legacy 9/4
Stoneford 5/2
Western Song 100/1
Heather Moth 100/1
Worth The Oscar 50/1

12.55 Fontwell (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 12:55:00Win and Each WayHurdle | 2m 1f 162y

Thounder 5/4
Acaro 33/1
Cloud Hopper 100/1
Fields Of Fortune NR
Jukebox Jive 5/4
Ladofash 16/1
Lisp 10/1
Master Billie 100/1
Quothquan 12/1

1.05 Punchestown (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 13:05:00Win and Each WayChase | 2m 0f 40y

Brelade 10/3
Calino D'airy 10/3
Inis Meain 33/1
Tombstone 5/4
Woodland Opera 5/1

1.05 Turffontein (SA) (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 13:05:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 1m 6f 202y

Fortune Fella SP
Stunned SP
Savage Wind SP
Ali Bon Dubai SP
Dromedaris SP
Sess SP
Arlington SP
Sunset Boy SP
King's Drive SP
Eastern Pearl SP
Miesque's Rumba SP
Reminiscence SP

1.15 Cheltenham (Race 1) - BOG19/11/17 13:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 5f 26y

Potters Story 16/1
Melrose Boy 3/1
Oski 16/1
Buckle Street 20/1
Black Ivory NR
Rebel Yeats 16/1
Tynecastle Park 16/1
Tarrona 33/1
Another Frontier 12/1
Lip Service 8/1
Wylde Magic 9/1
Tempuran 20/1
Undefined Beauty 9/1
Maguire's Glen 25/1
Cottersrock 20/1
Bye Bye O Bye 25/1
Atlantic Grey 14/1
Gran Maestro 25/1
Sunnytahliateigan 10/1
Cornish Warrior 25/1
Sheer Poetry 16/1
Charlie's Charm 14/1
Samson 33/1
Lambs Lane 33/1

1.20 Cork (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 13:20:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 0f 0y

Well Joey 10/1
Bomber Jackson 25/1
Conna Cross 5/1
Sparky Stowaway 8/1
Hughies Bay 6/1
Mister Butler 16/1
Grey Atlantic Way 33/1
Knock Na Rea 12/1
Fly Round The Bend 14/1
Padraic O Conaire 9/4
Mount Brandon 8/1
Germany John 33/1
Cloneen Lady 50/1
Jimmyjames 33/1

1.30 Fontwell (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 13:30:00Win and Each WayHandicap Chase | 2m 5f 135y

Robin Of Locksley 7/4
Coillte Lass 9/2
Walt 9/1
Lithic 9/2
Private Malone 8/1
Markov 9/2

1.40 Punchestown (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 13:40:00Win and Each WayChase | 2m 6f 140y

Arbre De Vie 13/2
Call The Taxie 13/2
Jury Duty 11/2
Presenting Percy 1/1
Shattered Love 4/1

1.40 Turffontein (SA) (Race 7) - BOG19/11/17 13:40:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 210y

Pennington Sands SP
Costa Da Sol SP
Smokey Affair SP
Sabina's Dynasty SP
Blue Berry Pie SP
Comme-ci-comme-ca SP
Snowdonia SP
Dame Kelly SP
Seattle Tango SP
Noceur SP
Return To Power SP
Sea Bean SP

1.50 Cheltenham (Race 2) - BOG19/11/17 13:50:00Win and Each WayChase | 1m 7f 199y

North Hill Harvey 5/2
Capitaine 7/2
Ozzie The Oscar 11/1
River Wylde 11/10

1.55 Cork (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 13:55:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 4f 0y

Cliff House 12/1
Grand Partner 12/1
Indian Monsoon 6/1
Kilcarry Bridge 4/1
Damut 12/1
Granny Biddy 3/1
Getoutwhenyoucan 12/1
Canelie 4/1
Montys Meadow 10/1

2.05 Fontwell (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 14:05:00Win and Each WayHandicap Chase | 3m 3f 149y

Mosspark 15/2
Rathlin Rose 15/2
Cresswell Breeze 15/2
Shelford 10/3
Azure Fly 12/1
Coolking 12/1
Bugsie Malone 9/1
Fergal Mael Duin 5/1
Morney Wing 14/1
Cyclop 9/1

2.15 Punchestown (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 14:15:00Win and Each WayHurdle | 2m 0f 40y

Campeador 5/1
Faugheen 8/11
Jezki 13/2
Swamp Fox 20/1
Vroum Vroum Mag 11/2

2.15 Turffontein (SA) (Race 8) - BOG19/11/17 14:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 210y

Power Of Love SP
Kapenta Bay SP
Monarch Air SP
Quebec Queen SP
Salmon Run SP
Iridium Silver SP
Wrap It Up SP
Cinnamon Slew SP
Rose Water SP
Flowing Gown SP
Chartwell SP
Sammi Moosa SP
Subtle Force SP
Golddust Woman SP
Lady Negra SP

2.25 Cheltenham (Race 3) - BOG19/11/17 14:25:00Win and Each WayChase | 1m 7f 199y

Fox Norton 5/6
Sir Valentino 25/1
Special Tiara 5/1
Vaniteux 20/1
Cloudy Dream 7/2
Simply Ned 12/1

2.30 Cork (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 14:30:00Win and Each WayChase | 2m 5f 0y

Cowboy Des Long 50/1
El Vasco 50/1
Glencairn View 12/1
Goose Man 5/2
Lyreen Lad 5/1
Mannin Island 9/1
Mindsmadeup 50/1
Monbeg Chit Chat 6/4
Time And Times 100/1
Cant Wait 50/1
High Nellie 10/1
Whats In It For Me 33/1
Youcantcallherthat 12/1

2.40 Fontwell (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 14:40:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 1f 162y

Remiluc 4/1
Its'afreebee 10/1
Raven's Tower 9/2
Billbushay 5/2
Ardamir 25/1
Loves Destination 10/1
Clayton 11/2
Lettheriverrundry 14/1
Great Tempo 10/1

2.50 Punchestown (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 14:50:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 3m 0f 0y

Cherif De L'isle 28/1
Mr Boss Man 25/1
Boru Boy 13/2
Hollow Tree 11/4
Steel Wave 3/1
Turfmans Daughter 14/1
Capture The Drama 16/1
After Aspen 20/1
Lizzies Champ 10/1
Off The Charts 10/1
Isodon 14/1
Let's Twist Again 13/2
Nerual 20/1

2.50 Turffontein (SA) (Race 9) - BOG19/11/17 14:50:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 46y

Captain Chips SP
Mambo Symphony SP
Elusive Singer SP
Raging Flame SP
Highway Eightyfive SP
Just A Gigolo SP
Private Ruler SP
Sabre Dance SP
Carve The Turkey SP
Grasshopper SP
Shortstop SP
Bubbly Reply SP
William Grace SP

3.00 Cheltenham (Race 4) - BOG19/11/17 15:00:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 0f 87y

The New One 16/1
Ivanovich Gorbatov 20/1
Tigris River 12/1
Old Guard 20/1
Chesterfield 14/1
Elgin 12/1
Project Bluebook 33/1
Flying Tiger 12/1
London Prize 6/1
Amour de Nuit 25/1
Jenkins 9/2
Mohaayed 13/2
Nietzsche 12/1
Misterton 10/1
Top Othe Ra NR
William H Bonney 14/1

3.05 Cork (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 15:05:00Win and Each WayHandicap Chase | 2m 0f 160y

Doctor Phoenix 11/8
Kylecrue 5/1
Nearly Nama'd 20/1
Draycott Place 9/1
Vent De La Cote 12/1
Presenting Mahler 12/1
Ronava 16/1
Jack The Wire 20/1
Voices Of Spring 13/2
Just Get Cracking 12/1
De Benno 20/1

3.15 Fontwell (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 15:15:00Win and Each WayHandicap Hurdle | 2m 3f 49y

Knightly Pleasure 5/1
Polished Rock 14/1
Snippetydoodah 4/1
Sackfullofdreams 20/1
Be Daring 11/2
Soulsaver 3/1
Millen Dollar Man 14/1
Shadow Blue 8/1
Bennachie 7/1
Max Milano 40/1
Sixties Idol 40/1

3.25 Punchestown (Race 7) - BOG19/11/17 15:25:00Win and Each WayHurdle | 2m 6f 0y

Back To Bataan 50/1
Mighty Stowaway 11/4
Cluan Dara 20/1
Kelp Forest 28/1
Well Tom 100/1
Best Behavior 16/1
Cosmo's Moon 3/1
Dom Dolo 14/1
Stooshie 6/5
Guided By You 9/1

3.25 Turffontein (SA) (Race 10) - BOG19/11/17 15:25:00Win and Each WayHandicap Flat | 0m 7f 46y

Count Tassilo SP
Donny G SP
Raasmaal SP
Joey Piper SP
Jubilee Line SP
Morpheus SP
Zouaves SP
Lebanese Tractor SP

3.30 Cheltenham (Race 5) - BOG19/11/17 15:30:00Win and Each WayHurdle | 2m 0f 87y

Bedrock 11/1
Better Getalong 11/1
Slate House 6/4
Summerville Boy 25/1
Dame De Compagnie 11/10

3.40 Cork (Race 7) - BOG19/11/17 15:40:00Win and Each WayChase | 3m 0f 0y

On The Fringe 8/11
Eddies Miracle 25/1
Fenno's Storm 100/1
Knockraha Boss 8/1
Youcannotbeserious 7/2
Absainte 12/1
Chapter Two 16/1
Senators Glory 50/1
Wilcosdiana 8/1

3.50 Fontwell (Race 7) - BOG19/11/17 15:50:00Win and Each WayHandicap Chase | 2m 5f 135y

Arquebusier 16/1
Minella Web 2/1
Indy Island 7/1
Spiritofchartwell 10/3
Goring One 6/1
Hardtorock 7/1
Lord Aldervale 16/1
Grayhawk 20/1
Wish In A Well 12/1

3.55 Punchestown (Race 8) - BOG19/11/17 15:55:00Win and Each WayN_H_Flat | 2m 0f 40y

Rapid Escape 2/5
Gaillimh Abu 66/1
Oldcastle 100/1
Punches Cross 6/1
Singirishmansing 100/1
Speirling 8/1
The Holy One 4/1
The Shunter 100/1

4.00 Cheltenham (Race 6) - BOG19/11/17 16:00:00Win and Each WayN_H_Flat | 2m 0f 87y

Air Navigator 6/1
Ballygomartin 7/1
Crooks Peak 4/1
Lisdoonvarna Lad 12/1
Mahlervous 33/1
Mount Batur 33/1
Rio Quinto 16/1
Rockery Garden 16/1
Sizing Cusimano 13/2
Skidoosh 11/2
Vocarium 4/1
Woulduadamandeveit 25/1